vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

vidaXL - Durable Polypropylene Boat Rope, 8 mm x 50 m, Suitable for Sailing, Boating, and More, Weather-Resistant, Easy-to-Handle, Red Colour

Used Offers from

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

(red, 8 mm/ 50 m) Marine Rope Dock Coil Boat Line Polypropylene Rope Multi Sizes Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

In stock
£19.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Boat Rope Anchor Line Braided Cord UV Resistant Ship Marine Yacht Coil Rope Abrasion Resistant for Sailing Boating Red 8 mm 50 m Polypropylene

Cheapest offer

Versatile Use: This red boat rope finds applications in camping, sailing, transport, washing lines, boating, kayaking, and fishing. It is an essential tool for any outdoor activity Product Specifics: The coil rope is 8mm in thickness and 50 metres long. It has a breaking strength of 420kg and a working strength of 84kg, weighing at approximately 28g per metre User-friendly: The marine rope is designed for easy handling. It can be tied into various sorts of knots effortlessly, making it a practical choice for numerous tasks High Durability: Made from polypropylene, the braided rope exhibits excellent weather, abrasion and chemical resistance. It assures long-term use, making it suited to a variety of activities Safety Notice: The rope is not suitable for climbing, lifting goods/loads, or for use as a swing/a part of a swing. Please follow safety guidelines while using this product
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk