vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Blue Welcome Carpet Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40X60Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40X60 Cm Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dust control mat 40x60cm Blue Tufted Polypropylene Non-Slip Rubber Backing 5.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.66
GBP 18.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Blue Welcome Carpet Rug

Cheapest offer

This dust control mat will remove dirt and moisture from shoes and keep your indoor surfaces clean. The non-slip mat is made of flexible yet durable...
£14.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60X90Cm Anthracite, Black
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Black, Black
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(red, 60 x 150 cm) vidaXL 1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dust Control Mats 2 Pcs Rectangular Tufted
£24.05
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery