vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

vidaXL Elegant White Highboard with Glass Doors - Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet for Living Room, Dining - 35x37x109 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors White 35x37x109 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Door 3 Shelf White Highboard - Size: 109 x 35 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Cheapest offer

【Ample Storage】: Features three shelves within, providing extensive space for household items 【Elegant Design】: White highboard with glass doors elevates living room, dining area, or hallway decor 【Display Through Glass】: Glass doors showcase interior items, combining practicality with aesthetics 【Substantial Capacity】: Holds up to 60 kg overall, with 30 kg per compartment for heavy items 【Durable Construction】: Made with high-strength engineered wood for stability and moisture resistance
£65.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk