Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Storage Rack Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Engineered Wood Wall Shelf White 43x9x60 cm - Floating Display Storage for Living Room, Bedroom, and More

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Storage Rack Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf White 43x9x60cm Engineered Wood Floating Decorative Storage Unit Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Engineered Wood Wall Shelf White 43x9x60 cm - Floating Display Storage for Living Room, Bedroom, and More

2-3 days
£32.43
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Storage Rack Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Storage Rack Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Size: 43 x 9 x 60 cm / Placement Style: Wall Mounted / MPN: 860056, 860053, 860054, 860051, 860052, 860050, 860049, 860057 / Item Length: 60 Centimeters, 43 Centimeters / Colour: white / Capacity: 20 kg per shelf / Item Height: 43 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Timeless Design / Finish: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Grey, Sonoma Oak, Smooth / Item Width: 9 Centimeters / Pattern: Plain / Hardware Accessory: Shelves, Bracket / Material: Engineered Wood / Fixture Style: Floating / Item Depth: 9 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Fixture, Display Cases Parts & Accessories / Fixture Type: Shelf / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak / Item Weight: 2.2 kg, 2.25 kg, 2.15 kg, 2.1 kg
£27.59
ebay.co.uk