vidaXL Ergonomic Dog Bed Mattress 75x53 cm Linen Look Dark Grey, Grey

Ergonomic Dog Bed Mattress Dog Sofa Basket Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Ergonomic Dog Bed Mattress 75x53 cm Linen Look Dark Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Ergonomic Dog Bed Mattress Linen Look Dark Grey Dog Pet Sofa Basket

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Ergonomic Dog Bed Mattress Dog Sofa Basket Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lumaland Orthopaedic Dog Bed Made of Corduroy Ergonomic Dog Sofa 70 x 60 cm for Small Dogs Non-Slip Floor Filling and Cover Washable Dog Basket with Memory Foam
£71.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(grey, 75 x 53 cm) vidaXL Ergonomic Foam Dog Bed Faux Leather Pet Sofa Multi Colours Multi Sizes
£76.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(dark blue, 60 x 42 cm) vidaXL Ergonomic Foam Dog Bed Faux Leather Pet Sofa Multi Colours Multi Sizes
£42.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
D&D Dog Pillow 'Pebble' Taupe 39X26X7.5Cm Ergonomic & Comfortable
£18.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.70
vidaXL Ergonomic Dog Bed Mattress 75x53 cm Linen Look Dark Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Give your pet a comfortable place of their own where they can sleep at night and take a nap during the day with this dog bed mattress. Made of strong fabric in linen look, this pet bed is extremely robust and features a luxury look. The pet sofa is thickly padded, adding extra ergonomic comfort. Additionally, the dog sofa features non-slip underside padding, which keeps it firmly in place and avoids any accidents. Important note: Please confirm the size is suitable for your pets before purchase. Be aware of the risk of open fires and other sources of strong heat in the vicinity of the product. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Colour: Dark grey Material: 100% Polyester fabric in linen look Filling: PP cotton, foam Dimensions: 75 x 53 x 19 cm (W x D x H) Inner size: 57 x 45 cm (W x D) Size tolerance: +/- 2 cm Assembly required: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:19.0 x W:75.0 x D:53.0 cm Colour:
£66.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk