vidaXL Euro Fence Garden Barrier with Post Fence Panel 25x1.5 m Steel Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Euro Fence Garden Barrier with Post Fence Panel 25x1.5 m Steel Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£297.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Euro Fence Steel 25X1.5 M Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£299.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Garden Euro Fence Set Wire Mesh Panel Patio Fence Barrier Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.59
Free Delivery

Euro Fence 25x1.5m Green PVC Steel Mesh 76x63mm 34mm Posts 2.2mm Wire UV Rolls

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.67
GBP 369.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Euro Fence Green 0.4 x 25 m Steel
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Barrier Euro Fence PVC-coated iron Grey 0.4 x 10 m
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Euro Fence Green 0.6 x 25 m Steel
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Euro Fence Green 0.4 x 50 m PVC-coated iron
£27.59
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Euro Fence Garden Barrier with Post Fence Panel 25x1.5 m Steel Green

Cheapest offer

This set euro fence can be used as ordinary fencing, decoration or protection for poultry, puppies or facilities in garden, industry, farm, transport,
£297.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.