Vidaxl Extendable Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Metal 80X130/200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Extendable Bed Frame Black Metal 80x130/200 cm Bed Base Bedstead Set

3-5 days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Extendable Bed Frame Black Metal 80X130/200 Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£171.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame Extendable Black Powder-Coated Metal 80x130/200cm Sturdy Adjustable XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.72
GBP 213.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Extendable Bed Frame Without Mattress Pink Metal 80X130/200 Cm
£181.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Extendable Bed Frame White Metal 80x130/200 cm Bed Base Bedstead Set
£197.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Solid Wood Pine 2x(90x190) cm, Brown
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(white, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Wooden Sofa Bed Bedroom Guest Bed Solid Wood Pine
£226.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Extendable Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Metal 80X130/200 Cm

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a good night's sleep in this extendable bed frame! The bed has a solid construction made of powder-coated metal, making it exceedingly sturdy and durable. The sturdy slats offer the needed support and comfort. You can enjoy great sleeping experience every night on this bed! Thanks to its adjustable length, this metal bed frame can meet your different needs. Please note: The delivery includes the bed frame only. Mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.
£167.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)