Vidaxl Extendable Dining Table Grey (80-120)X80X74 Cm Mdf

vidaXL Extendable Dining Table Grey 80-120cm MDF Square Kitchen Dinner Stand

Vidaxl Extendable Dining Table Grey (80-120)X80X74 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Extendable Dining Table 80-120cm MDF Square Dinner Stand White/Grey vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Extendable Dining Table Grey (80-120)X80X74 Cm Mdf

Cheapest offer

This extendable dining table, featuring a unique and practical design, will bring a sophisticated style and considerable convenience to your dining room.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Garden Sofa Bench Extendable Outdoor Dining Bench Seat Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£194.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Extendable Dining Table High Gloss Black
£227.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dining Table And Chair, Dining Tables And Chairs, Dining Table And Chair vidaXL
£986.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery