Vidaxl Extending Garden Table (110-160)X80X75Cm Solid Teak Wood

vidaXL Extending Garden Table (110-160)x80x75cm Solid Teak Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Extending Garden Table (110-160)X80X75Cm Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Extending Garden Table 110-160cm Outdoor Dining Patio

3-5 days
£220.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Extending Garden Table (110-160)x80x75cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£221.99
Delivery from £3.95

Extending Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Wood Teak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.19
Free Delivery

Garden Table Extending Teak 110-160x80x75cm Warm Fine Sanded Hardwood Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.95
GBP 273.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Chair 62x56x77 cm Solid Wood Pine
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Trellis Fence Grey 180x100 cm Extending Barrier 314829
£21.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Trellis Fence Orange 180x100 cm Extending Barrier
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Trellis Fence Orange 120x60 cm Extending Barrier
£17.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Extending Garden Table (110-160)X80X75Cm Solid Teak Wood

Cheapest offer

Crafted from solid teak wood, this extendable garden table is not only practical but very stylish. It will be a great choice for al fresco dining in the garden or on the patio.
£219.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)