Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

vidaXL Faux Fur Rabbit Fur Blanket Black 240 x 270 cm Polyester Living Room Modern Luxury Faux Fur Blanket Soft Durable Polyester Cosy Winter Warmer

Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Black 240 x 270 cm Polyester Plush XL Anti-Slip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.91
GBP 140.91 / Unit
Free Delivery
Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: 3D / Insulation: Warm / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Not specified / UPC: 8721359363166 / MPN: 42021836 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21092108920 / Item Length: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 240 x 270 cm / Type: Blanket / EAN: 8721359363166 / GTIN: 8721359363166 / Care Instructions: Hand Wash / Theme: Winter / Style: Contemporary / Features: 2-in-1 / Quantity in Package: 1 / TOG Rating: 4.5 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: Not specified
£137.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Olite Dark Grey 220 x 240 cm
£111.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Rug OLITE White 160 x 160 cm, Luxury Soft Area Rug, Modern Faux Fur Textile, Anti-Slip Plush Floor Covering, Cozy Living Room Decor, Indoor Mat Design
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery