Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Rug OLITE Polyester Soft Indoor Modern Luxury vidaXL

vidaXL Faux Fur Rabbit Rug, Pink, 200 x 280 cm, Polyester, Stylish Modern Rug for Bedroom, Durable Faux Leather Accents, Soft and Easy-Care Decoration for the Living Room, Cosy Egg

Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Rug OLITE Polyester Soft Indoor Modern Luxury vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Rug OLITE Pink 200 x 280 cm Polyester

4-6 days
£161.87
Free Delivery
Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Rug OLITE Polyester Soft Indoor Modern Luxury vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: 200 x 280 cm / UPC: 8721359361858 / MPN: 42021705 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7090607892 / Item Length: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Rug / Colour: Pink / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 200 x 280 cm / Type: Soft Rug / EAN: 8721359361858 / GTIN: 8721359361858 / Care Instructions: Hand Wash / Theme: Luxury / Item Width: Not specified
£123.59
ebay.co.uk