Faux Sheepskin Rug Cream 60x110cm Polyester High Pile Extra Soft Indoor WarmCozy

vidaXL Faux Sheepskin Rug, Cream, 60 x 110 cm, Polyester, Living Room: Modern, Minimalist Elegance with Neutral Tones and Functional Furniture for Contemporary Spaces and Relaxation

Faux Sheepskin Rug Cream 60x110cm Polyester High Pile Extra Soft Indoor WarmCozy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
GBP 21.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Faux Sheepskin Rug TAFALLA Cream 60 x 110 cm Polyester

3-5 days
£23.31
Free Delivery
Faux Sheepskin Rug Cream 60x110cm Polyester High Pile Extra Soft Indoor WarmCozy

Cheapest offer

Size: 60 x 110 cm / Product: Faux Sheepskin Rug / Material: Polyester / Item Length: 0 / Colour: Beige / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Faux Sheepskin Rug / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0,72 / Item Width: 0 / Country of Origin: China
£21.91
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faux Sheepskin Rug TAFALLA Polyester Modern Decor Home Accessory Cozy vidaXL
£78.82
GBP 78.82 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faux Sheepskin Rug Cream 60x90cm High Pile Polyester Soft Cosy Indoor ExtraSoft
£19.73
GBP 19.73 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faux Sheepskin Rug 200x200 cm Grey Plush Polyester Square Cozy Indoor Ultra Soft
£83.72
GBP 83.72 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round Faux Sheepskin Rug White Ø200cm Extra Soft High Pile Polyester Warm Cosy.
£88.75
GBP 88.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faux Sheepskin Rug Tafalla Anthracite 160 x 230 cm Polyester
£81.22
GBP 81.22 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery