vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Powder-coated Steel 1.63x1.17m Black Outdoor Garden Barrier

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Powder-coated Steel 1.7x1.25 m Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black

In stock
£47.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.15
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black

Cheapest offer

This garden fence has a basic yet practical design, and suits any garden.Made of strong powder-coated steel, this fence panel, combined with fence posts (not included), will make a sturdy and durable partition for your garden, Weight: 12.0813319576 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk