vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden with Posts Steel 1.7x1.25 m Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Garden Fence Panel Anthracite 170x125cm Powder-Coated Steel Posts & Fixings Incl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.35
GBP 60.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden with Posts Steel 1.7x1.25 m Anthracite

Cheapest offer

This garden fence with posts has a basic yet practical design, and suits any garden.Made of strong powder-coated steel, this fence panel will make a sturdy and durable partition for your garden, Weight: 17.5487960552 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£48.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk