vidaXL File Cabinet Anthracite 90x40x180 cm Steel, Multi

Used Offers from

vidaXL File Cabinet Anthracite 90x40x180 cm Steel, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£390.99
Delivery from £3.95

(anthracite, 90 x 40 x 180 cm) vidaXL File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel

3-5 days
£396.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Anthracite Steel Filing Cabinet Set of 2 - Size: 180 x 90 x 40cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£451.00
Free Delivery

File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£476.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL File Cabinet Anthracite 90x40x180 cm Steel, Multi

Cheapest offer

This file cabinet, featuring a simple yet stylish design, will be a great choice for keeping your files and other office supplies well-organised. Durable material: Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material. It offers sturdiness and stability. The powder coating on the surface of steel creates a protective layer against rust, corrosion, and wear. Made of powder-coated steel, the filing cabinet is also easy to clean and maintain.Adjustable shelves: The storage cupboard features 3 adjustable shelves, allowing you to neatly sort your files into different categories.Ample storage space: The storage unit provides ample space for storing your files and other office supplies.Lockable system: The lockable design guarantees that files and essential documents are safe. Warning:To prevent it being overturned, this product must be used with the provided wall attachment device. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: Powder-coated steel Overall dimensions: 90 x 40 x 180 cm (W x D x H) Maximu
£390.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk