(grey sonoma) vidaXL Office Cabinet Filing Folder Organiser Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

vidaXL File Cabinet Grey Sonoma 60x32x153 cm Engineered Wood

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Office Cabinet Filing Folder Organiser Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door 4 Compartment Grey Sonoma Tall File Cabinet - Size: 180 x 105 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£133.00
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Office Cabinet Filing Folder Organiser Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Thisfilecabinet,featuringasimpleyetstylishdesign,willbeagreatchoiceforkeepingyourfilesandotherofficesupplieswellorganised. ...
£129.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com