vidaXL Filing Cabinet Anthracite Steel Office Storage File Document Cabinet

vidaXL Filing Cabinet Anthracite 46x62x72.5 cm Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Filing Cabinet Anthracite Steel Office Storage File Document Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Filing Cabinet Storage Office File Cabinet Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.59
Free Delivery

Filing cabinet Anthracite Steel 2-Drawer A4/Legal 46x62x72.5cm Lockable Smooth.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.20
GBP 177.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Filing Cabinet Anthracite Steel Office Storage File Document Cabinet

Cheapest offer

This filing cabinet, with a modern design, is ideal for file storage. This office cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to...
£142.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com