Vidaxl Filter Sand 25 Kg 0.4-0.8 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Filter Sand 25 kg 0.4-0.8 mm - Quartz Sand Filter for Pool Cleaning - Efficient Pool Filtration - Summer Swimming Pool Essentials

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Fish Tank Silica Sand Aquarium Filter Media Swimming Pool Quartz Sand Filtration

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Filter Sand 25 kg 0.4-0.8 mm - Quartz Sand Filter for Pool Cleaning - Efficient Pool Filtration - Summer Swimming Pool Essentials

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Filter Sand 25 kg 0.4-0.8 mm - Quartz Sand Filter for Pool Cleaning - Efficient Pool Filtration - Summer Swimming Pool Essentials

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£44.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Filter Sand 25 kg 0.4-0.8 mm - Quartz Sand Filter for Pool Cleaning - Efficient Pool Filtration - Summer Swimming Pool Essentials

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.34
Free Delivery

Filter Sand Filter Media Pool Filtration Sand Pool Filter Sand 25 kg vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Filter Sand 25kg Quartz 0.4-0.8mm Premium Pool Spa Filtration Media CrystalClear

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.63
GBP 47.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Filter Sand 25 kg 0.4-0.8 mm - Quartz Sand Filter for Pool Cleaning - Efficient Pool Filtration - Summer Swimming Pool Essentials

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Filter Sand 25 Kg 0.4-0.8 mm

Cheapest offer

This filter sand can be used as an alternative for sand filters. It also helps to get the pool ready for a good swim in the summer! This pool filter sand has a grain size of 0.4 - 0.8 mm and can be used in sand filters to reduce odours and bacteria in your swimming pool water.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Filter Sand 25 kg 0.5-1.0 mm
£33.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Filter Sand Media Pool Filtration 25 kg
£39.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Filter Sand 25 Kg 0.71-1.25 mm
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Multiport Valve for Sand Filter ABS 1.5" 6-way Top Mount Pool Pipe Fitting Tool Hose Connector
£84.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery