vidaXL Firewood Basket With Handle 61.5x46.5x58 cm Brown Willow, Brown

vidaXL Firewood Basket with Handle 61.5x46.5x58 cm Brown Willow

vidaXL Firewood Basket With Handle 61.5x46.5x58 cm Brown Willow, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Firewood Basket with Handle Willow 61.5x46.5x58cm Brown Storage Holder vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Firewood Basket Brown Willow 61.5x46.5x58cm Rustic Handle Wicker LargeDurable XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
GBP 72.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Basket With Handle 61.5x46.5x58 cm Brown Willow, Brown

Cheapest offer

This durable firewood basket with a carrying handle will be an ideal storage solution beside your fireplace. Made of full willow, this firewood carrier exudes a rustic charm and therefore makes a great eye-catcher with country style. The handle makes the firewood holder easy to carry. Strong, heavy duty construction ensures its long service life. Versatile as it is, this wicker basket can also serve as a laundry basket or a vegetable storage basket. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Full willow Dimensions: 61.5 x 46.5 x 58 cm (L x W x H) With 1 handle for easy carrying Versatile Specifications: Dimensions: H:58.0 x W:61.5 x D:46.5 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wicker Model Number: 286989
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Firewood Basket With Carrying Handles 58x42x29 cm Natural Willow, Brown
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Firewood Basket With Carrying Handles 78x54x34 cm Natural Willow, Brown
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Firewood Basket With Carrying Handles 60x40x28 cm Grey Willow, Grey
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Firewood Basket with Carrying Handles Log Storage Basket Wood Burner Holder Log Carrier Woodstove Fireplace 60x40x28cm Grey Willow
£65.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Basket With Handle 60x44x55 cm Natural Willow, Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95