Firewood Rack Black Tempered Glass Stacker Log Holder Stand vidaXL

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 40x35x100 cm Tempered Glass

Firewood Rack Black Tempered Glass Stacker Log Holder Stand vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Firewood rack Black 40x35x100 cm Tempered Glass & Steel Modern Tall Log HolderXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.29
GBP 55.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Black Tempered Glass Stacker Log Holder Stand vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Material: Steel / MPN: 327467 / Item Length: 40 cm / Item Depth: 40 Centimeters / Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / Department: Adults / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 100 cm / Frame Material: Steel / Item Weight: 13.79 kg / Item Width: 35 cm
£53.99
ebay.co.uk