vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Used Offers from

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

(55 x 30 x 116 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Fireplace Log Store Firewood Log Rack Holder Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

In stock
£32.21
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Black Steel 55x30x116cm Log Storage Stand Indoor Outdoor HeavyDuty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
GBP 33.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.67
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 55x30x116 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack

Cheapest offer

Keep your firewood neatly organised and easily accessible with this sturdy firewood rack, it is the perfect solution for all your log storage needs.
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk