(50 x 28 x 132 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Storage Log Holder Log Store Wood Pile Storage Steel

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace, Metal Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, Stainless Steel

(50 x 28 x 132 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Storage Log Holder Log Store Wood Pile Storage Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace, Metal Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Firewood Log Rack Storage Holder Indoor Outdoor Metal Stand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Stainless Steel Firewood Log Holder 132 x 50 x 28cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace, Metal Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, Stainless Steel

In stock
£44.38
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Metal Log Store Holder Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Firewood rack Silver 50x28x56cm Stainless Steel Compact Wall-Mount Log Holder XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.28
GBP 46.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace, Metal Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace, Metal Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, Stainless Steel

In stock
£55.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(50 x 28 x 132 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Storage Log Holder Log Store Wood Pile Storage Steel

Cheapest offer

This firewood rack is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Durable material: This log holder is made of stainless steel,
£36.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com