(grey) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Store Wood Shed Holder Multi Colours

vidaXL Firewood Rack Grey 110x35x108.5 cm Solid Wood Pine

(grey) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Store Wood Shed Holder Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack Grey 110x35x108.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Grey Solid Pine Wood Firewood Rack 110 x 35 x 108.5cm - Size: 108.5 x 110 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

(grey) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Store Wood Shed Holder Multi Colours

Cheapest offer

This wooden firewood rack is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material.
£53.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com