(olive green, 80 x 25 x 90 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

vidaXL Firewood Rack Olive Green 80x25x90 cm Cold-rolled steel

Used Offers from

(olive green, 80 x 25 x 90 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Olive Green 80x25x90 cm Cold-Rolled Steel Indoor/Outdoor StableDIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.85
GBP 39.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

(olive green, 80 x 25 x 90 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest offer

Keep your logs arranged and simple to access with this sturdy and stable firewood rack! Robust and stable: Cold-rolled steel is a type of...
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com