Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

vidaXL Firewood Rack White 80x25x80 cm Cold-rolled steel

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White Cold-Rolled Steel 80x25x80 cm Indoor Sturdy Log Holder 100kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
GBP 32.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle, Square / UPC: 8721158788214 / MPN: 864284 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21075833203 / Suitable For: Lounge / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Care Instructions: Amethyst Glass / Item Height: 100 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Stylish Look, Modern / Features: Elevated design / Finish: Smooth, Anthracite, Sleek, Olive Green, Matte, Smo ... / Room: Indoor / Item Width: 100 Centimeters, 25 Centimeters / Hook Style: Branch / Material: Cold-rolled steel / Item Depth: 25 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 25 x 80 cm / Type: Log Holder, Rack, Firewood Storage / EAN: 8721158788214 / GTIN: 8721158788214 / Weight Capacity: 100 Kilograms, 100 kilograms / Model: 100x25x100 cm Anthracite Firewood Rack, Firewood Rack Anthra ... / Number of Hooks: 1 / Application: Fireplace / Item Weight: 2.2 kg, 0.65 kg, 0.8 kg, 2.98 kg
£31.19
ebay.co.uk