vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch - Weather-Resistant Garden Flower Box and Plant Pot, 49 x 39 x 117 cm (Code 316391)

vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch Patio Garden Outdoor Terrance Backyard Decoration Wooden Planter Plant Pot Climber Flower Box

vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch - Weather-Resistant Garden Flower Box and Plant Pot, 49 x 39 x 117 cm (Code 316391)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch Patio Garden Outdoor Terrance Backyard Decoration Wooden Planter Plant Pot Climber Flower Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Trellis Planter With Arch 49X39X117 Cm Firwood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Trellis Planter Firwood Waterbased Painted Arch 49x39x117cm Natural Garden BoxXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.38
GBP 44.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Planter with Arch 49x39x117 cm Firwood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trellis Planter with Arch Firwood Climbing Plant Pot 49x39x117cm

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch Patio Garden Outdoor Terrance Backyard Decoration Wooden Planter Plant Pot Climber Flower Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch Patio Garden Outdoor Terrance Backyard Decoration Wooden Planter Plant Pot Climber Flower Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch Patio Garden Outdoor Terrance Backyard Decoration Wooden Planter Plant Pot Climber Flower Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch - Weather-Resistant Garden Flower Box and Plant Pot, 49 x 39 x 117 cm (Code 316391)

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space with the vidaXL Firwood Trellis Planter with Arch. This graceful garden planter blends natural timber with climbing...
£35.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com