Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelf White 35X35X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Floating Corner Shelf White 35x35x3.8 cm - Invisible Mounting, 5 kg Load, MDF & Metal (323916)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelf White 35X35X3.8 Cm Mdf, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Corner Shelf Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf Wall Display Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Corner Shelf White 35x35x3.8cm Honeycomb MDF & Metal Floating Invisible Mounting

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.10
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 38 mm
Depth 350 mm
Width 350 mm

Features

Maximum weight capacity 5 kg
Product colour White
Material MDF, Metal

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Corner Shelves 4 pcs High Gloss White 25x25x3.8 cm MDF
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss Grey 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Corner Shelves 4 pcs High Gloss White 35x35x3.8 cm MDF
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelf White 35X35X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest offer

This stylish corner shelf is ideal for displaying your favourite books, decoratives, photos, awards, etc. This display shelf, made of quality honeycomb MDF and strong metal, is stable and durable. With an invisible mounting system, the wall shelf is easy to install and serves as the perfect place to store the items such as awards, books, collectables, ornaments, etc. This floating shelf suits any decor and turns an empty wall into a designer feature!.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)