Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Oak 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Floating Corner Shelves Oak 25x25x3.8 cm MDF Display Hanging Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Oak 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Corner Shelf 2 Piece Set Oak Honeycomb MDF Metal 25x25x3.8cm Invisible Floating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.40
GBP 35.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Floating Corner Shelf Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf Wall Display Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Floating Corner Shelf Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf Wall Display Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Corner Shelves 4 pcs High Gloss White 25x25x3.8 cm MDF
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss Grey 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Corner Shelves 4 pcs High Gloss White 35x35x3.8 cm MDF
£80.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Oak 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf, Brown

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 stylish corner shelves is ideal for displaying your favourite books, decoratives, photos, awards, etc. This display shelf, made of quality honeycomb MDF and strong metal, is stable and durable. With an invisible mounting system, the wall shelf is easy to install and serves as the perfect place to store the items such as awards, books, collectables, ornaments, etc. This floating shelf suits any decor and turns an empty wall into a designer feature! Features: Colour: Oak Material: Honeycomb MDF, metal Dimensions: 25 x 25 x 3.8 cm (L x W x H) Maximum load capacity (each): 5 kg Invisible mounting system Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 2 x Corner Shelf Specifications: Dimensions: H:3.8 x W:25.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Mdf Model Number: 323905
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk