Vidaxl Floating Nightstand Concrete Grey 40X31X27Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet Hanging Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Floating Nightstand Concrete Grey 40x31x28cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
GBP 40.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Nightstand Concrete Grey 40X31X27Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring a sleek and classic design, this floating nightstand will make a decorative as well as practical addition to your decor. Made of premium engineered wood, the wall-mounted nightstand is sturdy, durabe and ensures a long service life. Designed with solid tabletop, open compartments and an integrated drawer, the wall shelf offers storage space for keeping your magazines, books, multimedia devices and other decorative items well organised and within reach. Additionally, featuring space-saving, the compact bedside cabinet will offer an ideal storage solution in any living space, even in smallest rooms. The nightstand is easy to clean with damp cloth. It is easy to assemble with included mounting materials.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Nightstand 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40 x 31 x 28 cm
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet Hanging Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall-Mounted Bedside Cabinet Engineered Wood Floating Nightstand vidaXL
£92.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floating Nightstand Black Oak 40x32x15 cm Engineered Wood
£27.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery