vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Modern Floating Nightstand, Compact Rectangular Storage Solution, Sleek Wall-Mounted Bedside Table for Minimalist Bedroom Decor

vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old wood 40 x 31 x 27 cm, Modern Floating Table, Wall-Mounted Nightstand, Stylish Bedroom Organizer, Compact Bedside, Contemporary Room Decoration

Used Offers from

vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Modern Floating Nightstand, Compact Rectangular Storage Solution, Sleek Wall-Mounted Bedside Table for Minimalist Bedroom Decor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet Hanging Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Floating Nightstand Old Wood 40x31x28cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted Slim Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.91
GBP 74.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Modern Floating Nightstand, Compact Rectangular Storage Solution, Sleek Wall-Mounted Bedside Table for Minimalist Bedroom Decor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Modern Floating Nightstand, Compact Rectangular Storage Solution, Sleek Wall-Mounted Bedside Table for Minimalist Bedroom Decor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Modern Floating Nightstand, Compact Rectangular Storage Solution, Sleek Wall-Mounted Bedside Table for Minimalist Bedroom Decor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Modern Floating Nightstand, Compact Rectangular Storage Solution, Sleek Wall-Mounted Bedside Table for Minimalist Bedroom Decor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Nightstand 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40 x 31 x 28 cm
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Grey Sonoma 41.5x36x53cm
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Floating Nightstand Black Oak 40x32x15 cm Engineered Wood
£28.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Nightstand with Drawer 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 31 x 28 cm, Modern Floating Nightstand, Compact Rectangular Storage Solution, Sleek Wall-Mounted Bedside Table for Minimalist Bedroom Decor

Cheapest offer

【Description and Style】 Embrace the modern styling of our Floating Nightstand, purposefully designed for contemporary spaces. Defined by crisp lines and an elegant rectangular shape, this piece saves valuable floor space while adding a sophisticated touch to any bedroom decor. Crafted for those who appreciate minimalist aesthetics, it's a wonderfully versatile addition to your home. 【Unique Selling Points】 Experience the perfect blend of functionality and design with our nightstand's standout features. The wall-mounted construction opens up floor space, a high-priority for modern, compact rooms. Made from engineered wood, it marries strength with style effortlessly. Its board shelf offers accessible storage, while a built-in drawer maintains clutter-free organization. 【Recommended Uses】 Perfect for a range of settings, this nightstand elevates bedroom aesthetics, ensuring optimal use of tight spaces. Whether enhancing a master suite, urban loft, or teenager's corner, the straightforward installation charms spaces lacking in free space or longing for a clutter-free layout. Providing practical bedside storage, it's a staple for those valuing sleek, minimalist design, delivering functionality across living environments, personalizing sleep sanctuaries with ease. 【Size and Proportions】 This nightstand packs a space-saving punch at dimensions of 40 x 31 x 27 cm, making it an ideal choice for city apartments, studio living, or compact bedroom spaces. These proportions underline its suitability for intimate settings, allowing for creative room arrangements without impeding spatial flow. Whether housing books, personal effects, or decorative items, its unobtrusive design ensures harmonious integration with existing or future decor elements. 【Assembly and Care】 Designed for a straightforward, no-hassle assembly, this nightstand requires two people and a screwdriver. Comprehensive instructions guide you through the setup, ensuring a stable, wall-mounted fixture. Maintenance involves simple care with a dry cloth, aiding longevity while retaining its fresh, modern appearance in any room. Preserve aesthetic appeal and structure effortlessly, appreciating durable design through every interaction.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk