vidaXL Floating Nightstands 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40x32x15 cm Engineered Wood, bedside table, nightstand, bed table, bed side table, bed cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Floating Nightstands 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40x32x15 cm Engineered Wood, bedside table, nightstand, bed table, bed side table, bed cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

(artisan oak, 2 pcs) vidaXL Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet Hanging Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Floating Nightstands 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40x32x15 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet Hanging Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Floating nightstand Artisan oak 40x32x15 cm Engineered wood wall-mounted compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.84
GBP 52.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Nightstand 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40 x 31 x 28 cm
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Headboard with Cabinets Concrete Grey Engineered Wood
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black, 2 pcs) vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Black 40x31x39.5 cm cabinet bedside table
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bed Headboard with Cabinets White Engineered Wood Floating Nightstand
£159.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Nightstands 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40x32x15 cm Engineered Wood, bedside table, nightstand, bed table, bed side table, bed cabinet

Cheapest offer

These space-saving floating bedside tables will provide an ideal storage solution in any living space. 【Sturdy Material】Engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also has strength, stability and moisture resistance. 【Large Storage Space】 The wall mounted bedside table provides storage space to keep your magazines, books, multimedia devices and other decorative items well organized and close at hand. 【Space-saving Design】With its wall mounted design, this compact bedside table is a wonderful storage solution for a small room without losing floor space. 【Sturdy Top】 The sturdy top of the bedside table is perfect for placing table lamps, alarm clocks, books, photo frames, small potted plants, decorations or other essentials.
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.