vidaXL Floating Pe Solar Pool Film 600X400cm Black And Blue, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Floating Pe Solar Pool Film 600X400cm Black And Blue, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Floating PE Solar Pool Flim 600x400 cm Black and Blue Pond Protector

3-5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Pool Cover, Pool Covers, Pool Cover vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Pool Cover Floating PE Solar Pool Film Garden Pond Cover Protector vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Rectangle Round Swimming Pool Cover Outdoor Garden Frame Family Paddling Pools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.20
Free Delivery

PE Solar Swimming Pool Cover Film Rectangular/Round Protector Cover Many Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating PE Solar Pool Film 450x220 cm Grey Cover Sheet Ground Cloth
£41.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating PE Solar Pool Film 450x220 cm Black and Blue UK GF0
£30.99
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Pe Solar Pool Film 600X400cm Black And Blue, Black

Cheapest offer

This solar pool film sits directly on the water surface, inside your pools edges, and can thereby raise the temperature of your pool water by up to 1°C, depending on the amount of direct sunshine. With PE bubbles all over its surface, the heat is contained much longer. It is the least expensive way to heat your swimming pool. At the same time, it helps reduce chemical consumption, as well as water evaporation. It is easily tailored to fit smaller sized pools. Being lightweight, installing and handling is very easy. Features: Material: Thick PE film with air chambers Sizes: 600 x 400 cm (L x W) Specifications: Dimensions: H:400.0 x W:400.0 x D:600.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Plastic Model Number: 92991
£75.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk