Vidaxl Floating Shelf 80X23.5X4 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floating Shelves Wall Shelf Display Storage Shelf Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Floating Shelf 80x23.5x4 cm Oak Veneer Engineered Wood Metal Invisible Mount max

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
GBP 38.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Floating Shelves Wall Shelf Display Storage Shelf Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.28
Free Delivery

Floating Shelves Wall Shelf Display Storage Shelf Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

£54.28
Free Delivery

Floating Shelves Wall Shelf Display Storage Shelf Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL

£54.28
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Shelf 80X23.5X4 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Transform your bare wall into a design accent and a practical, space-efficient storage area for your living space with this floating shelf!.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)