vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Black 50x23x3.8 cm MDF Bookcase Display

Used Offers from

vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Black 50x23x3.8 cm MDF Bookcase Display

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Black 50X23X3.8 Cm Mdf, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Black 50X23X3.8 Cm Mdf

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Shelf High Gloss Black Engineered Wood Floating Sleek 50x23x3.8 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Shelf Glass 30x20 cm 8 mm
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Black 60X20X3.8 Cm
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Shelves 3 pcs Silver Stainless Steel
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Black 50x23x3.8 cm MDF Bookcase Display

Cheapest offer

This stylish wall display shelf is meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy to install...
£18.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com