vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Grey 60x23.5x3.8 cm - Invisible Mounting System, 7 kg Load (323790)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Grey 60X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Grey 60X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf, Grey

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Shelf High Gloss Grey 60x23.5x3.8cm Engineered Wood Floating Modern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Shelf Glass 30x20 cm 8 mm
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Grey 60x23.5x3.8 cm - Invisible Mounting System, 7 kg Load (323790)

Cheapest offer

Elevate your wall space with the vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf in High Gloss Grey. This striking display shelf is designed to be the focal point of any...
£16.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com