Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss White 50x23x3.8 cm MDF Bookcase Display

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss White 50x23x3.8cm Honeycomb MDF Metal Hidden 7kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
GBP 21.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4, 1, 2 / Wood Tone: Black, Oak / Shape: Rectangle, Square, Rectangular / Minimum Length: 50 Centimeters, 50 cm / MPN: 323852 / Item Length: 50 Centimeters, 50 cm, 23 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Indoor, Home Display, Living room, Bedroom, Office, Livi ... / Colour: high gloss white / Number of Shelves: 1, 2, 4 / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Item Height: 3.8 Centimeters, 3.8 cm / Maximum Height: 3.8 Centimeters, 3.8 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Invisible Mounting System / Finish: High Gloss, Oak, Concrete, Grey, High gloss grey / Room: Office / Item Width: 23 Centimeters, 23 cm, 50 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 3.8 Centimeters, 3.8 cm / Minimum Width: 50 Centimeters, 23 Centimeters, 23 cm / Pattern: Solid, Plain / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Set Includes: 1 Floating wall shelf / Material: MDF/Chipboard / Maximum Width: 23 Centimeters, 23 cm, 50 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 23.5 x 3.8 cm / Maximum Length: 50 Centimeters, 50 cm, 23 Centimeters / Type: Display Cabinet, Floating Shelf, Wall mount, Wall Shelf, Wal ... / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Packaging: Original Packaging / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Weight: 5.14 kg, 1.28 kg, 2.52 kg, 2.65 kg, 1.39 kg, 0.58 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Wall Shelf
£20.39
ebay.co.uk