vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf Oak and White MDF Wall Ledge Hanging Shelf CD Rack

Used Offers from

vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf Oak and White MDF Wall Ledge Hanging Shelf CD Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelf Oak And White 80X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf, Brown

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Shelf Glass 30x20 cm 8 mm
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf Oak and White MDF Wall Ledge Hanging Shelf CD Rack

Cheapest offer

This wall shelf is meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy to install and serves as the...
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com