Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Grey 40X23X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Grey 40x23x3.8 cm MDF Display Bookcase Ledge

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Grey 40X23X3.8 Cm Mdf, Grey

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Shelf Glass 30x20 cm 8 mm
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Grey 40X23X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 stylish wall display shelves are meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy to install and serves as the perfect place to place the items such as awards, books, collectibles, ornaments, etc. This rack is made of quality honeycomb MDF and metal frame, which is stable and durable. This display shelf is suitable for most decor and turns an empty wall into a design feature!.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)