vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves High Gloss Black 120x23.5x3.8 cm MDF Display

vidaXL Floating Wall Shelves 4 Pcs High Gloss Black 120x23.5x3.8 cm Mdf, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves High Gloss Black 120x23.5x3.8 cm MDF Display

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Floating Wall Shelves 4 Pcs High Gloss Black 120x23.5x3.8 cm Mdf, Black

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Shelf Glass 30x20 cm 8 mm
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Black 60X20X3.8 Cm
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Shelves 3 pcs Silver Stainless Steel
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves High Gloss Black 120x23.5x3.8 cm MDF Display

Cheapest offer

This set of 4 stylish wall display shelves are meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy...
£83.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com