Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood Platform Bedroom Furniture Modern Setup Home vidaXL

vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Brown 75 x 190 cm Solid pine wood

Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood Platform Bedroom Furniture Modern Setup Home vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Single Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood Brown 75x190cm Low Profile Minimalist 110kg max

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.62
GBP 90.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood Platform Bedroom Furniture Modern Setup Home vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / UPC: 8721288719225 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18086273738 / Item Length: Not specified / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Brown / Mattress Firmness: Extra Firm / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Base / Finish: Aged Brass / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: Not specified / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Pine / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Brown 75 cm Solid pine wood / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 75 x 190 cm / Type: Modern Bed / EAN: 8721288719225 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288719225 / Assembly Required: Yes / Time Period Manufactured: Mid 20th Century (1941-1969) / Item Weight: 110 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£87.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Planter with Wheel PP Outdoor Large Floor Modern Polypropylene vidaXL
£86.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Wheel PP Outdoor Large Floor Modern Polypropylene vidaXL
£100.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Wheel PP Outdoor Large Floor Modern Polypropylene vidaXL
£88.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Wheel PP Outdoor Large Floor Modern Polypropylene vidaXL
£93.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery