vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Natural 90 x 220 cm Solid Pine Wood, Yellow

vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Natural 223.5 x 94 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Natural 90 x 220 cm Solid Pine Wood, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floor Bed Frame Natural Solid Pine Wood 90x220cm LowProfile Modern Design Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
GBP 72.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floor Bed Frame White 71.5 x 190 cm Engineered Wood
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floor Bed Frame White 223.5 x 94 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Artisan Oak 75 x 190 cm Engineered Wood, Elegant, Rectangular Bed Frame, Durable Engineered Wood, Modern Design, Space-Saving Furniture, Versatile Bedroom Setup
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floor Bed Frame White 213.5 x 104 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Natural 90 x 220 cm Solid Pine Wood, Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Modern Floor Bed Frame, a chic platform bed, is an ideal choice for those desiring a clean, contemporary design. Its solid pine wood structure provides strength, supporting a variety of mattress types effortlessly without a box spring. Perfect for any modern-styled bedroom, it combines functionality with a sleek aesthetic. It offers comfort and support for sleepers, making it the ideal centerpiece in rooms designed for comfort and style. Easy to maintain, it just needs a simple cleaning routine to preserve its elegance. Features: Solid Pine Wood: This bed frame is constructed from solid pine wood, chosen for its demonstrated strength and reliability. The material provides a stable foundation that supports the mattress, offering a peaceful rest every night. The natural wood grain delivers a warm, timeless look that complements the bed's modern design, ensuring it suits diverse decor preferences Modern Design: The design of the bed frame features straight lines and a low-profile buil
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.