vidaXL Bed Frame White 140 x 210 cm Solid Pine Wood, Stylish Bedroom, Modern Bed Frame, Solid Wood Platform, Space-Saving Storage, Minimalist Furniture for Adults

vidaXL Floor Bed Frame White 140 x 210 cm Solid pine wood, Stylish, Modern Bed Frame, Rectangular Platform, Space-Saving Storage, Solid Wood Minimalist Bedroom Furniture

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame White 140 x 210 cm Solid Pine Wood, Stylish Bedroom, Modern Bed Frame, Solid Wood Platform, Space-Saving Storage, Minimalist Furniture for Adults

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood Platform Bedroom Furniture Modern Setup Home vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Platform Bed Frame White Solid Pine Wood 140x210 cm Low Profile Minimalist Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.48
GBP 140.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White 140 x 210 cm Solid Pine Wood, Stylish Bedroom, Modern Bed Frame, Solid Wood Platform, Space-Saving Storage, Minimalist Furniture for Adults

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White 140 x 210 cm Solid Pine Wood, Stylish Bedroom, Modern Bed Frame, Solid Wood Platform, Space-Saving Storage, Minimalist Furniture for Adults

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Floor Bed Frame White 71.5 x 190 cm Engineered Wood
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floor Bed Frame White 223.5 x 94 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Floor Bed Frame Artisan Oak 75 x 190 cm Engineered Wood, Elegant, Rectangular Bed Frame, Durable Engineered Wood, Modern Design, Space-Saving Furniture, Versatile Bedroom Setup
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floor Bed Frame White 213.5 x 104 x 9 cm Solid Pine Wood
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bed Frame White 140 x 210 cm Solid Pine Wood, Stylish Bedroom, Modern Bed Frame, Solid Wood Platform, Space-Saving Storage, Minimalist Furniture for Adults

Cheapest offer

【Contemporary Style】 This Platform Bed Frame encapsulates modern elegance and utility. Made from solid pine wood for sturdy, stable support and complemented by metal accents, its sleek design enhances any bedroom decor. Its low, streamlined profile offers a seamless look, appealing to minimalist and modern style seekers seeking a sophisticated bedroom experience. Ideal for young professionals, families, or anyone seeking a refined and functional bedroom centerpiece. 【Durability &Ease of Assembly】 Constructed from reliable solid pine wood, this bed frame promises lasting resilience. The assembly process is user-friendly, requiring just a screwdriver, so you can set up your bedroom sanctuary quickly. Its low height design negates the need for a boxspring, providing space efficiency. Combining superior durability with straightforward installation makes this frame a valuable addition to any home. 【Versatile Use】 Suitable for a range of settings from urban apartments to suburban homes, the Platform Bed Frame fits effortlessly into any bedroom environment. Its open, minimalist design adapts easily to various styles, making it a versatile choice for guest rooms or master bedrooms. Thanks to the practical design that requires no boxspring, it reduces costs and enhances the room's open feeling, serving both function and aesthetics. 【Ideal Dimensions】 Measuring to accommodate a standard mattress, this rectangular bed frame fits seamlessly in bedrooms of all sizes while offering ample room for restful sleep. Its carefully considered dimensions allow for easy setup in existing spaces without overcrowding smaller rooms, ensuring a harmonious balance between functionality and room aesthetics. Perfect for maximizing bedroom layouts and providing a cozy sleeping haven. 【Low Maintenance】 Effortless upkeep is key, with simple care instructions recommending a quick wipe using a damp cloth. This ensures the bed frame retains its fresh appearance over time without intensive cleaning routines. It's ideal for those seeking a bedroom solution that is both stylish and practical, offering the dual benefits of elegance in appearance and straightforward care to maintain its visual appeal.
£112.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk