vidaXL Fly Curtain, Fly Screen for Window Living Room Doorways, Door Curtain for Decorations, Fly Blind, Green and White 90x200 cm Chenille

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Fly Curtain Green And White 90X200 Cm Chenille

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Fly Curtain, Fly Screen for Window Living Room Doorways, Door Curtain for Decorations, Fly Blind, Green and White 90x200 cm Chenille

In stock
£61.60
Free Delivery

Fly Curtain Door Curtain Fly Screen Fly Blind Insect Curtain Chenille vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Fly Curtain Green/White 90x200 cm Chenille Door Insect Screen Privacy Quiet Easy

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.69
GBP 63.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fly Curtain, Fly Screen for Window Living Room Doorways, Door Curtain for Decorations, Fly Blind, Green and White 90x200 cm Chenille

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fly Curtain, Fly Screen for Window Living Room Doorways, Door Curtain for Decorations, Fly Blind, Green and White 90x200 cm Chenille

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.57
Free Delivery
vidaXL Fly Curtain, Fly Screen for Window Living Room Doorways, Door Curtain for Decorations, Fly Blind, Green and White 90x200 cm Chenille

Cheapest offer

This fly curtain uses flexible and soft chenille strands to keep flies, mosquitoes and other insects outside your house, mobile home or caravan. Now you can enjoy your day or have a good sleep, without being disturbed. Quiet and safe: The insect curtain is made of polypropylene chenille, which makes sure that the curtain works quietly and safely, while enabling you to enter the door easily. Easy to maintain and clean: This door fly curtain is removable and easy to clean. Multi-function: This fly blind keeps out insects but also provides privacy and heat insulation. Colour: Green and white Material: 100% polypropylene chenille Size: 90 x 200 cm (W x H)
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk