vidaXL Foldable Camping Cupboard With Aluminium Frame, Silver

vidaXL Foldable Camping Cupboard with Aluminium Heat-resistant Waterproof

Used Offers from

vidaXL Foldable Camping Cupboard With Aluminium Frame, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Foldable Camping Cupboard with Aluminium Heat-resistant Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Camping Cupboard Aluminium Frame MDF Top 120x47x68cm Portable Heatproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.43
GBP 97.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Foldable Camping Cupboard with Aluminium Heat-resistant Waterproof vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Camping Table White Aluminium 60x40cm, White
£10.50
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Foldable Camping Table with Metal Frame 80x60cm Portable Brown/Grey vidaXL
£49.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foldable Camping Table Height Adjustable Aluminium 180 x 60 cm
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Foldable Camping Cupboard With Aluminium Frame, Silver

Cheapest offer

This foldable camping cupboard features a wide work surface and 2 storage compartments. It is perfect for outdoor use. It has a wide work surface and 2 storage compartments, which provides you enough room so that you can have everything you need within reach. The zippered door of the cupboard can be rolled up and down easily, which protects your ingredients or kitchen ware from dirt. The camping cupboard is light in weight. Thanks to the folding design, it is easy to transport and can be stored away quickly when not in use. The carrying handle makes it very easy to bring the cupboard with you when going out to have a picnic or camping trip. Thanks to the sturdy structure, this camping cupboard has a high load capacity up to 30 - 50 kg. Thanks to the metal frame, the robust MDF tabletop and the high-quality 600D oxford fabric, it is highly stable and durable. And the PVC coating also ensures the camping cupboard a long service life. Features: Unfolded size: 120 x 47 x 68 cm (L x W x H)
£78.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk