vidaXL Storage Boxes Storage Cube Organiser Box Foldable Box 4 pcs Blue Fabric

vidaXL Foldable Cube Storage Boxes - Set of 4, Durable Nonwoven Polyester, Space-Saving Fabric Organiser w/Metal Eyelet, 32x32x32 cm - Blue

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Boxes Storage Cube Organiser Box Foldable Box 4 pcs Blue Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Boxes 4 pcs, Storage Cube for Living Room Bedroom, Organiser Box for Scarves Socks Underwear, Storage Basket, Blue Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Storage Boxes 4 Pieces Blue 32X32X32Cm Fabric, Blue

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Storage Boxes 4 pcs, Storage Cube for Living Room Bedroom, Organiser Box for Scarves Socks Underwear, Storage Basket, Blue Fabric

In stock
£29.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Boxes 4 pcs, Storage Cube for Living Room Bedroom, Organiser Box for Scarves Socks Underwear, Storage Basket, Blue Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Foldable Storage Boxes 4 pcs Cream 32x32x32 cm Non-woven Fabric
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Foldable Household Storage Pack Cube Chest Collapsible Home Organiser Basket Container Non-woven Fabric Black
£30.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Foldable Storage Boxes 10 pcs Grey 32x32x32 cm Non-woven Fabric
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Foldable Household Storage Pack Cube Chest Collapsible Home Organiser Basket Container Non-woven Fabric Dark Red
£29.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Storage Boxes Storage Cube Organiser Box Foldable Box 4 pcs Blue Fabric

Cheapest offer

These foldable storage boxes fit perfectly in your home for offering ample space to store scarves, socks, underwear, etc. The practical storage...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com