vidaXL Foldable Dog Swimming Pool Blue 80x20 cm PVC, Blue

vidaXL Foldable Dog Swimming Pool Blue 80x20cm PVC Anti-Slip Pet Water Centre

Used Offers from

vidaXL Foldable Dog Swimming Pool Blue 80x20 cm PVC, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Foldable Dog Swimming Pool Blue 80x20cm PVC Anti-Slip Pet Water Centre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Dog Swimming Pool Pet Pool Dog Wash Playpen Dog Bathtub PVC vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Dog Pool Blue PVC 80x20cm Foldable Antislip Outdoor Indoor Cooling ReinforcedPVC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
GBP 30.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Large Pet Bath Pool Foldable Swimming Pool Dog Paddling Bathing Puppy Tub UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.68
Free Delivery

Pet Bath Dog Swimming Pool Foldable Bathing Paddling Pool Puppy Garden Bathtub

£35.68
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £15.90

vidaXL Foldable Dog Swimming Pool Blue 80x20 cm PVC, Blue

Cheapest offer

This dog swimming pool is a cooling paradise for your dog, especially under the greatest heat in summer. The hard-wearing paddling pool is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Thanks to the premium PVC materials and reinforced edges, the pet pool is extra durable and stable. Anti-slip surface provides safety and more fun to your little friends. Additionally, its distinctive collapsible design makes it easy to be folded away when not in use. This refreshing pet pool is a great choice for not only washing your pets, but giving them cooling enjoyment in summer! Intended for Pet use only. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Colour: Blue Material: PVC Dimensions: 80 x 20 cm (Diameter x H) For cooling down the dog in hot weather Distinctive foldable design Anti-slip Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use No pump needed Specifications: Dimensions: H:20.0 x W:80.0 x D:80.0 cm Colour: Blue Materi
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk