Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Cream White Garden Gazebo

Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.19
Free Delivery

Pop-up Party Tent 431x291x315cm Cream 600D Roof Powder Steel UVproof 4 Sidewalls

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.24
GBP 210.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x4.5m Pop Up Gazebo Party Tent Folding Marquee Canopy with 4 Sidewalls

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.99
Free Delivery

3x4.5m Pop Up Gazebo Party Tent Folding Marquee Canopy with 4 Sidewalls

£240.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.32
Free Delivery

Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.32
Free Delivery

Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

£245.65
Free Delivery

Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

£245.65
Free Delivery

Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

£245.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Foldable Tent Pop-Up with 4 Side Walls 3x4.5m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Tent / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Coverage: 13.5 sq. m / MPN: 42513 / Item Depth: 4.5 m, 431 Centimeters, 291 Centimeters / Suitable For: Outdoor events / Colour: cream / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Gazebo / Roof Material: Oxford / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 3.15 m, 315 Centimeters / Cover Material: Oxford / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 3.15 m, 315 Centimeters / Style: Modern, Pop-up / Features: UV Protective / Item Weight: 23.1 kg, 21.56 kg, 22.1 kg / Item Width: 3 m, 291 Centimeters, 431 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 3.15 m, 235 Centimeters
£205.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Kids Foldable Playhouse With Working Door And Windows
£131.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Storage Tent Green Waterproof
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery