Vidaxl Foldable Walk-In Shower Wall Half Frosted Esg Glass 100X190 Cm Shower Walls

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Foldable Walk-In Shower Wall Half Frosted Esg Glass 100X190 Cm Shower Walls

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Foldable Walk-in Shower Wall Half Frosted Esg Glass 100X190 Cm, Clear

3 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Foldable Walk-in Shower Wall Half Frosted ESG Glass Shower Enclosure

3-5 days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Walk-in Shower Wall ESG Glass Bathroom Multi Colour Multi Size vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.19
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Foldable Walk-In Shower Wall Half Frosted Esg Glass 100X190 Cm Shower Walls

Cheapest offer

Bring a fresh appearance of aesthetics to your bathroom with this foldable walk-in shower wall.
£167.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)