Vidaxl Foldable Walk-In Shower Wall Half Frosted Esg Glass 100X190 Cm Shower Walls

vidaXL Foldable Walk-in Shower Wall Half Frosted ESG Glass Shower Enclosure

Vidaxl Foldable Walk-In Shower Wall Half Frosted Esg Glass 100X190 Cm Shower Walls

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Walk-in Shower Wall ESG Glass Bathroom Multi Colour Multi Size vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Foldable Walk-In Shower Wall Half Frosted Esg Glass 100X190 Cm Shower Walls

Cheapest offer

Bring a fresh appearance of aesthetics to your bathroom with this foldable walk-in shower wall.
£169.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)