vidaXL Folding 3-Step Dog Stairs Cream Plastic Pet Ladder Folding Pet Stair

Used Offers from

vidaXL Folding 3-Step Dog Stairs Cream Plastic Pet Ladder Folding Pet Stair

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding 3-step Dog Stairs Cream 50X38X38cm Plastic, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Folding 3-Step Dog Stairs Cream 50X38X38 Cm Plastic

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

vidaXL Folding 3-Step Dog Stairs Cream Plastic Pet Ladder Folding Pet Stair

Cheapest offer

The 3-step dog stairs are ideal for small cats and dogs to reach the car or sofa easily. Convenient for pets: If your dog or cat is not...
£43.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com